TEXAS HIGH SCHOOL
BASS ASSOCIATION

WEST DIVISION

ITINERARY OR INFORMATION  FOR LAKE TEXOMA 2/2/19 PDF

CURRENT ENTRIES FOR LAKE TEXOMA 2/2/19 PDF

THSBA 101 PDF-Almost everything you want to know but were afraid to ask.

 

 

The west division consists of the following teams:


Keller, Eastland County, Coppell, Azle, Granbury, Aledo, Chisholm Trail, Brock, Stephenville, Tarrant County, Burleson, Fellowship Academy, Weatherford, Millsap, Grandview, Graham, Kennedale, Nazarene Christian, Covenant Classical, Seminole, Glen Rose, Brewer, Northside, Cleburne, Josha, Abbott, Western Hills, Lubbock Cooper, Peaster, Fort Worth Christian, Vernon, Poolville





Lake Lewisville

Little Elm Park 12-8-18 | download .pdf of results

Possum Kingdom

Bug Beach 11/3/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Granbury

De Cordova Bend Park 10-6-18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE WHITNEY

Lake Whitney State Park - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA

High Point Marina - February 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE

Bub Beach - November 18, 2017 | download .pdf of results




Lake Lewisville

Little Elm Park 12-8-18 | download .pdf of results

Possum Kingdom

Bug Beach 11/3/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Granbury

De Cordova Bend Park 10-6-18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE WHITNEY

Lake Whitney State Park - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA

High Port Marina - February 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE

Bub Beach - November 18, 2017 | download .pdf of results


 
Individual Team Names
School
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
Totals
1
Trevor Easter - Clayton Easter
Stephenville
495
500
463
0
0
1458
2
Colton Peterson - Fisher Swanzy
Keller
493
498
463
0
0
1454
3
Colton Cotton - Taylor Cotton
Millsap
497
493
463
0
0
1453
4
Garrett Vaughan - Tyler hodges
Grandview
480
477
493
0
0
1450
5
Caden Fry - Blake Morgan
Keller
454
497
498
0
0
1449
 
Hunter mayo - Caden Cowan
Stephenville
494
458
497
0
0
1449
7
Ryan Stimmel - Kayden Tanner
Seminole
484
499
463
0
0
1446
 
Andrew Reed - Drew Price
Aledo
452
494
500
0
0
1446
9
Sean boggs - Tori Holocomb
Millsap
479
491
463
0
0
1433
10
Morgan Reinisch - Clayton Reinisch
Northside
499
467
463
0
0
1429
11
Ryyan Amsden - David Muro
Granbury
486
478
463
0
0
1427
12
Waylan Dunn - Joe Walt Holcomb
Millsap
466
493
463
0
0
1422
13
Triton Towner - Brady Gilbert
Azle
487
470
463
0
0
1420
14
Calan Cameron - Justin Murray
Coppell
463
487
463
0
0
1413
 
Colton St Peters - Jack Green
Aledo
468
482
463
0
0
1413
16
Doyl Brown - Lleyton Mccaskey
Fort Worth Christian
436
485
491
0
0
1412
17
Garrett Hall - Cody Penwell
Azle
491
453
463
0
0
1407
18
Oliva Devore - Lucas Rhodes
Chisholm Trail
459
457
488
0
0
1404
19
Griffin Barton - Dillon Thompson
Keller
463
441
495
0
0
1399
20
Tate Pokrifcsak - Cody pokrifcsak
Aledo
441
489
463
0
0
1393
21
Cason Love - Reece Elston
Stephenville
429
492
463
0
0
1384
22
Rawley Moore - Logan Pitt
Millsap
439
480
463
0
0
1382
23
Zane Jones - Blake Pyles
Granbury
483
430
463
0
0
1376
 
Grant Evans - Jaxon Simmons
Aledo
450
463
463
0
0
1376
25
Adam Cogburn - Evan Fulda
Keller
492
378
499
0
0
1369
26
Chase Walker - Ethan Ihrig
Burleson
458
415
491
0
0
1364
27
Riley Bush - Justin Harper
Kennedale
422
473
463
0
0
1358
28
Drake Heid - Blake Heid
Weatherford Christian
445
449
463
0
0
1357
29
Dalton Eustace - jason Ashlock
Springtown
396
495
463
0
0
1354
30
Bradly Slovak - matthew mcdougall
Weatherford
433
456
463
0
0
1352
31
John David Gerda - Bevin Hilario
Keller
395
490
463
0
0
1348
32
Grant Jennings - Hunter Winchester
Granbury
440
438
463
0
0
1341
33
Kollin Bergt - Blake Aderholt
Vernon
471
403
463
0
0
1337
 
Joseph Lehew - Jacob Lehew
Fellowship Academy
426
448
463
0
0
1337
35
Jacob Miller - Devin Vega
Keller
389
484
463
0
0
1336
36
Tanner Hixon - jayden Neal
Keller
490
378
463
0
0
1331
37
Ethan Wehmeyer - Conner Ramirez
Chisholm Trail
416
451
463
0
0
1330
38
Ky Schlosberg - Hayden poston
Aledo
442
422
463
0
0
1327
39
Cason Cook - Caul Cook
Vernon
446
417
463
0
0
1326
40
Cooper Opitz - John Bennett
Covenant Classical
455
378
492
0
0
1325
41
Justin Stewart - Issac Peevey
Grandview
481
378
463
0
0
1322
42
Reed Ludwig - Alex Clontz
Azle
423
432
463
0
0
1318
43
Grant King - Gavin Roberts
Cleburne
476
378
463
0
0
1317
44
Logan Arnold - Solo
Weatherford
474
378
463
0
0
1315
45
Easton House - Rylan Stluts
Azle
377
474
463
0
0
1314
 
Cole Kohrman - David Woodlee
Grandview
473
378
463
0
0
1314
47
Dalton Curlee - Tyler Hardt
Granbury
469
378
463
0
0
1310
 
Simon Horn - Ethan Miller
Kennedale
368
479
463
0
0
1310
49
Jacob burton - Cole Kennemur
Springtown
467
378
463
0
0
1308
50
Ethan Lancaster - Solo
Weatherford
435
378
494
0
0
1307
51
Carson Shell - Rafe Kirkpatrick
Grandview
465
378
463
0
0
1306
52
Curtis Pugh - Colby Wooster
Peaster
417
425
463
0
0
1305
 
Leo Wood - Solo
Granbury
424
418
463
0
0
1305
54
Danny Roberts - Keeton Derouen
Granbury
369
471
463
0
0
1303
55
Zach Norsworthy - Solo
Weatherford
427
412
463
0
0
1302
 
Brenley Bratcher - Trey jackson
Peaster
461
378
463
0
0
1302
57
Gavin Vick - Trey Weldon
Burleson
392
446
463
0
0
1301
58
Brooklyn Jarvis - Keaton Quintanilla
Springtown
430
407
463
0
0
1300
59
Auston Rose - Dylan Carlton
Eastland County
377
459
463
0
0
1299
 
Caiden Coufal - Callie Cartwright
Aledo
391
445
463
0
0
1299
61
Connor Duley - Kyler Mccoy
Chisholm Trail
457
378
463
0
0
1298
62
Kreagen Martin - Solo
Grandview
337
497
463
0
0
1297
63
Dalton Hevel - Aidan Tune
Azle
422
410
463
0
0
1295
64
Jordan Kalsbeek - Kreed Averhoff
Stephenville
408
423
463
0
0
1294
65
Alexa Segovina - Caroline Holt
Aledo
452
378
463
0
0
1293
66
Daniel Gomez - Kaden Holden
Peaster
406
422
463
0
0
1291
67
Marcy Graf - Trey Gonzales
Aledo
337
488
463
0
0
1288
68
Kobly Morton - Clayton butler
Granbury
370
454
463
0
0
1287
69
Kreed Ramsey -Coye Conner
Vernon
413
408
463
0
0
1284
70
Cade Crisafulli - Tanner Poque
Fellowship Academy
337
481
463
0
0
1281
71
Tucker Kendall - Kevin Harris
Eastland County
438
378
463
0
0
1279
72
Cody Gilbert - Jackson Brown
Azle
337
476
463
0
0
1276
73
Trevor Simmons - Connor Collins
Azle
375
437
463
0
0
1275
 
Robert Forman - Mayer Mccary
Keller
366
413
496
0
0
1275
75
Jordan Kenny - Taylor Lucas
Keller
432
378
463
0
0
1273
76
hayden Ricky - Barrett Bolin
Chisholm Trail
403
405
463
0
0
1271
77
Regan Davis - Chris Mata
Chisholm Trail
429
378
463
0
0
1270
 
Kenny Price - Malachi Robles
Burleson
368
439
463
0
0
1270
79
Ethan Cienega - Hayden Johnson
Weatherford
337
468
463
0
0
1268
80
Adam Campbell - Grayson Hazel
Keller
337
466
463
0
0
1266
81
Chance Wade - Ben Lillagore
Granbury
337
465
463
0
0
1265
82
Dominic Farrand - Ryan White
Keller
374
427
463
0
0
1264
 
Derek Petter - Marshall Arnwine
Azle
337
464
463
0
0
1264
84
Kyler Gibson - Cash Deason
Granbury
372
428
463
0
0
1263
85
Daniel Rinehart - Caden anderson
Aledo
337
461
463
0
0
1261
86
Benjamin Kirbo - Cashon Bramlett
Stephenville
337
460
463
0
0
1260
87
Chase Hert -Drake Kerguson
Grandview
418
378
463
0
0
1259
88
Harrison Barsanti - Brendan Smith
Keller
412
378
463
0
0
1253
89
Kyle Freese - Nicole Alteri
Aledo
410
378
463
0
0
1251
90
Zan Abbott - Ian Maps
Godley
362
424
463
0
0
1249
91
Ford Maberry - Luke Newburn
Aledo
405
378
463
0
0
1246
92
Zacharey Vos - Ronin Olson
Granbury
404
378
463
0
0
1245
93
Jonathan Raybion - Matthew Chambers
Stephenville
402
378
463
0
0
1243
94
Ethan Van Vleet - Sage Loaiza
Fellowship Academy
337
440
463
0
0
1240
 
Colton Burt - Kade Zink
Godley
399
378
463
0
0
1240
96
Ryan Hudgins - Carson Yingling
Kennedale
337
435
463
0
0
1235
97
Hayden Holbrook - Sean McCarthy
Aledo
393
378
463
0
0
1234
98
Cade Smith - Solo
Weatherford
366
404
463
0
0
1233
99
Landon Yates - Cody Ford
Godley
388
378
463
0
0
1229
100
Cayden Cudd - Kobe Schott
Azle Christian
385
378
463
0
0
1226
 
Jacquelyn Choate - Solo
Grandview
337
426
463
0
0
1226
102
Alyssa brawner - Mckenzie Eustace
Springtown
380
378
463
0
0
1221
103
Zachary Southern - Zane Sherwood
Grandview
379
378
463
0
0
1220
 
Cole Smith - Luke Smith
Burleson
337
420
463
0
0
1220
105
Daniel Cobb - George Keyes
Azle Christian
337
409
463
0
0
1209
106
Brinson Sharp -Jaylin Wolosek
Azle
363
378
463
0
0
1204
 
William Canfield - Sean Summers
Keller
337
378
489
0
0
1204
108
Logan Boody - Samuel Coats
Grandview
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
camden Chesney - Kelsie Chesney
Springtown
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Brandon Vasquez - Anthony Gomez
Weatherford
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Caleb Smith - Cade Smith
Stephenville
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Garrett Maile - Jason Delao
Chisholm Trail
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Loren Bennett - Fisher magnum
Grandview
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Kollen Furr - Karson Younger
Aledo
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Zane Shifflett -Joshua Goree
Weatherford
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Carson Nitsch - Jack Tregellas
Aledo
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Chance Foster - Chris Hicks
Eastland County
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Ethan Brooks - Austin Anderson
Aledo
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Cade Adams -Braden Hardin
Peaster
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Sean Polk - Ethan Stewart
Eastland County
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Michael Gower - Maddie Gower
Keller
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Kody Goodenough - Ryan Goodenough
Aledo
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Steven Dalton - Solo
Keller
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Gannon Loy - Daniel Danford
Weatherford Christian
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Dillon Nichols - Mia Carrizales
Azle
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Duane Dixon - Trace Faulkner
Brock
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Jayden Canafax - Matt Wiley
Peaster
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Chance Burton - Solo
Brock
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Levi Haas - Brayden Weathers
Millsap
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Brady Morton - Carson Mckinney
Stephenville
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Mason Adams - Brynden Guardiola
Azle Christian
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Anthony Debenedictis - Camden Kirkpatrick
Grandview
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Devin Snell
Springtown
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Lukas Williams - Reece Williams
Burleson
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Tyler Whitmire - Cody Sheak
Burleson
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Collin Carter - Daniel Wilbur
Springtown
337
378
463
0
0
1178
 
Brody Hunnicutt - River Curs
Burleson
337
378
463
0
0
1178
138
Luke Sills - Cole Portales
Brock
482
472
0
0
0
954
139
Scotty Statler - Owen Mills
Glen Rose
488
0
463
0
0
951
140
Cole Blackman - Josh Jackson
Keller
485
0
463
0
0
948
141
Luke Stone - Owen loesch
Graham
496
447
0
0
0
943
142
Will Stanton - Cody Littrell
Azle Christian
477
0
463
0
0
940
143
Cody Kistler - Sal Macias
Keller
475
0
463
0
0
938
144
Tom Garrett Slack - Mason asklock
Iowa Park
478
455
0
0
0
933
145
Logan Layland - Richard Layland
Granbury
464
0
463
0
0
927
146
Cameron Gilreath - Carson Carter
Brock
470
444
0
0
0
914
147
Riley Green - Maxwell Belliew
Albany
448
0
463
0
0
911
148
Kasen Keese - Cody Harris
Glen Rose
500
407
0
0
0
907
149
Caleb gafford - Ryder Roberts
Iowa Park
411
486
0
0
0
897
150
Kole Noblitt - Carter Arney
Joshua
0
429
463
0
0
892
151
Luke Mask - Walker Hunt
Aledo
434
452
0
0
0
886
152
Ryan Hunt - Parker ONell
Keller
419
0
463
0
0
882
 
Grant Seay - Zach Summerhill
Aledo
0
419
463
0
0
882
154
Kameron Hooker - Trevor King
Northside
437
443
0
0
0
880
155
Dylan McKiernan - Sellers Odom
Coppell
415
462
0
0
0
877
156
William Blacketer - John Jackson
Keller
498
378
0
0
0
876
157
Mitchell Bayless - Matthew Lacy
Cleburne
489
378
0
0
0
867
158
Triston Bowden - Christian Grant
Covenant Classical
472
378
0
0
0
850
 
Rob Lucas - Kirk Hutchins
Graham
400
450
0
0
0
850
160
Colby Pounds - Kanyon Keese
Glen Rose
374
475
0
0
0
849
161
Kaycee Jones - Solo
Peaster
0
378
463
0
0
841
 
Dylan Worsham - Ethan Worsham
Weatherford
0
378
463
0
0
841
 
Christian Greenberg - Joe Robinson
FT Worth Christian
0
378
463
0
0
841
 
Morgan Earle - David Fielder
Kennedale
0
378
463
0
0
841
 
Scott Gill - Caleb Smith
Stephenville
0
378
463
0
0
841
166
Jaret Howe - Sam Forman
Aledo
460
378
0
0
0
838
167
Luke Jenkins - Colton Campbell
Aledo
453
378
0
0
0
831
168
Dylan Ware - Nathan perry
Nazame Christian
449
378
0
0
0
827
169
James Cheshire - Patrick Davis
Keller
447
378
0
0
0
825
170
Garrett Box - Mason Reese
Graham
443
378
0
0
0
821
171
Zachary Prestwood - Logan Michael
Aledo
386
433
0
0
0
819
172
Keaton Bloch - Logan Bryant
Keller
425
378
0
0
0
803
173
Layne Prosise -Corbin poston
Stephenville
387
414
0
0
0
801
174
Gabriel Eminger - Parker Pate
Azle
337
0
463
0
0
800
 
Brylie Scott - Aaron Battle
Brewer
337
0
463
0
0
800
 
Travis Lorance - Solo
Aledo
337
0
463
0
0
800
177
bryson Dill - Daniel Luna JR
Stephenville
420
378
0
0
0
798
178
Philip Lazaroski - Liam Brown
Coppell
415
378
0
0
0
793
179
Hunter Davis - Robbie Ash
Azle
409
378
0
0
0
787
180
Adyn Haynes - Mason Blacker
Chillicothe
337
442
0
0
0
779
 
Tanna Hatchett - Solo
Brock
401
378
0
0
0
779
182
Kase renfro - Paul Lettunich
Stephenville
398
378
0
0
0
776
183
Kyrsten Bisceglia - Danielle Young
Peaster
397
378
0
0
0
775
184
Myles Sema - Parker Parish
Brock
337
434
0
0
0
771
185
Ethan Burns - Damien Snell
Millsap
337
431
0
0
0
768
186
Hunter Baker - Zane Cook
Brock
384
378
0
0
0
762
187
Donnie Lear - Samuel Coats
Iowa Park
382
378
0
0
0
760
188
Jordan Garcia - Cooper Quilin
Vernon
381
378
0
0
0
759
189
Toxey Thomburg - Mich Calderon
Peaster
378
378
0
0
0
756
190
Austin Jones - Matthew jones
Aledo
337
417
0
0
0
754
191
Tyler Moore - Solo
Aledo
372
378
0
0
0
750
192
Emily Wisdom - Aubrey Jones
Nazame Christian
337
411
0
0
0
748
193
Camryn Carnes - Solo
Granbury
366
378
0
0
0
744
194
Cross Waters - Gavin Jalomo
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Grayson Johns - Solo
Azle Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Nate Kennedy -Wyatt Edwards
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Blake Cook - Haden Chenault
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Bryson Smith - Brett Fields
Weatherford Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Caitlin Zimmermann - Solo
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Jacob Besancon - Aaron Greenfield
Weatherford Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Russell Price - Joe Bever
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Kaleb Marquez - Chris Longoria
Chisholm Trail
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Clay Lucas - Christian Lucas
Weatherford
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Vincent Altieri - CJ Malone
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Kris Tijerina - Caleb Moore
Brewer
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Hayden Nimmo - Logan Lewallen
Stephenville
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Corbyn Sales - Carter Ruth
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Jared Lopez - Arine Griffin
Nazame Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Austin Seals - Cody Cowen
Nazame Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Frankie martinez - Solo
Springtown
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Owen Newcomb - Solo
Peaster
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Parker Hawkins - matt Stewart
Poolville
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Cooper Noe - Will Vanorden
Chisholm Trail
337
378
0
0
0
715
214
Jordan Williams - Jeremy Williams
Eastland County
0
469
0
0
0
469
215
Mason Dommert - Caleb Hurych
Peaster
0
0
463
0
0
463
216
Rylee Dockins - Gryson Pamley
Keller
456
0
0
0
0
456
217
Rishard Kienie - Jordan Warder
Weatherford
445
0
0
0
0
445
218
Preston Turner - Rando Bean
Iowa Park
0
436
0
0
0
436
219
Zach Summerhill - Solo
Aledo
431
0
0
0
0
431
220
Tyler Streeter - Austyn Streeter
Granbury
408
0
0
0
0
408
221
Dylan Coleman - Joseph Lee
Granbury
394
0
0
0
0
394
222
Tyler perez - Clayton Prunty
Burleson
390
0
0
0
0
390
223
Payton Kimple - Eric Carrasco
Stephenville
383
0
0
0
0
383
224
Mason Mathis - Maguire Mathis
Coppell
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Dylan Duke - Micah Tucker
Azle Christian
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Dillon Rhoades - Solo
Fellowship Academy
0
378
0
0
0
378
227
Wesley Ferguson - Justin White
Keller
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Colton Allen - Tyce Gentry
Brock
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Garrett Templin - Hunt Templin
Aledo
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Kyle Cooke - Tim Hoffman
Brock
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Macrae Modesitt - Solo
Graham
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Cole Tierce - Solo
Weatherford
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Ranger Shipman - Solo
GripPro
337
0
0
0
0
337
234
Jackson osborne - Solo
Graham
0
0
0
0
0
0


 
School
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
Totals
1
Keller
100
100
100
0
0
300
2
Stephenville
97
99
98
0
0
294
3
Millsap
98
97
91
0
0
286
 
Aledo
89
98
99
0
0
286
 
Grandview
94
96
96
0
0
286
6
Granbury
96
94
91
0
0
281
7
Azle
95
95
91
0
0
280
8
Weatherford
87
86
97
0
0
270
 
Glen Rose
99
80
91
0
0
270
10
Brock
91
87
91
0
0
269
11
Northside
93
82
91
0
0
266
12
Coppell
83
89
91
0
0
263
 
Chisholm Trail
86
85
92
0
0
263
14
Springtown
83
88
91
0
0
262
15
Seminole
77
91
91
0
0
259
16
Kennedale
74
92
91
0
0
257
17
Burleson
79
82
94
0
0
255
18
Vernon
85
78
91
0
0
254
19
Eastland County
76
84
91
0
0
251
 
Cleburne
90
70
91
0
0
251
21
Fellowship Academy
69
90
91
0
0
250
22
Peaster
81
77
91
0
0
249
23
Fort Worth Christian
70
83
94
0
0
247
24
Covenent Classical
80
70
95
0
0
245
25
Azle Chridtian
78
71
91
0
0
240
26
Weatherford Christian
71
76
91
0
0
238
27
Brewer
68
70
91
0
0
229
28
Iowa Park
84
93
0
0
0
177
29
Graham
92
79
0
0
0
171
30
Joshua
0
74
91
0
0
165
31
Albany
72
0
91
0
0
163
32
Nazarene Christian
73
72
0
0
0
145
33
Chillicothe
68
75
0
0
0
143
34
GripPro
68
70
0
0
0
138
 
Poolville
68
70
0
0
0
138
DIVISION TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE
Oct
06
West Division: Lake Granbury
(De Cordova Bend Park)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Nov
03
West Division: Possum Kingdom Lake
(Bug Beach)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Dec
08
West Division: Lake Lewisville
(Little Elm Park)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Feb
02
West Division: Lake Texoma
(Highport Marina)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Mar
02
West Division: Lake Whitney
(Lake Whitney State Park)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Apr
06
West Division: Lake Lewisville (regional)
(Little Elm Park)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN

ANGLER OF THE YEAR SPONSOR

It is the goal of the Texas High School Bass Association to provide a venue where high school students have the opportunity to compete in organized tournaments while establishing strict guide lines and academic standards that will allow our student anglers to excel in the class room and on the lake.