TEXAS HIGH SCHOOL
BASS ASSOCIATION

WEST DIVISION

ITINERARY OR INFORMATION  FOR LAKE LEWISVILLE 12/8/18 PDF

CURRENT ENTRIES FOR LAKE LEWISVILLE 12/8/18 PDF

THSBA 101 PDF-Almost everything you want to know but were afraid to ask.

 

 

The west division consists of the following teams:


Keller, Eastland County, Coppell, Azle, Granbury, Aledo, Chisholm Trail, Brock, Stephenville, Tarrant County, Burleson, Fellowship Academy, Weatherford, Millsap, Grandview, Graham, Kennedale, Nazarene Christian, Covenant Classical, Seminole, Glen Rose, Brewer, Northside, Cleburne, Josha, Abbott, Western Hills, Lubbock Cooper, Peaster, Fort Worth Christian, Vernon, Poolville





Possum Kingdom

Bug Beach 11/3/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Granbury

De Cordova Bend Park 10-6-18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE WHITNEY

Lake Whitney State Park - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA

High Point Marina - February 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE

Bub Beach - November 18, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS

Ray Roberts Marina - October 21, 2017 | download .pdf of results




Possum Kingdom

Bug Beach 11/3/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Granbury

De Cordova Bend Park 10-6-18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE WHITNEY

Lake Whitney State Park - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA

High Port Marina - February 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE

Bub Beach - November 18, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS

Ray Roberts Marina - October 21, 2017 | download .pdf of results


 
Individual Team Names
School
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
Totals
1
Trevor Easter - Clayton Easter
Stephenville
495
500
0
0
0
995
2
Colton Peterson - Fisher Swanzy
Keller
493
498
0
0
0
991
3
Colton Cotton - Taylor Cotton
Millsap
497
493
0
0
0
990
4
Ryan Stimmel - Kayden Tanner
Seminole
484
499
0
0
0
983
5
Sean boggs - Tori Holocomb
Millsap
479
491
0
0
0
970
6
Mitchell Bayless - Matthew Lacy
Cleburne
489
378
0
0
0
967
7
Morgan Reinisch - Clayton Reinisch
Northside
499
467
0
0
0
966
8
Ryyan Amsden - David Muro
Granbury
486
478
0
0
0
964
9
Waylan Dunn - Joe Walt Holcomb
Millsap
466
493
0
0
0
959
10
Triton Towner - Brady Gilbert
Azle
487
470
0
0
0
957
 
Garrett Vaughan - Tyler hodges
Grandview
480
477
0
0
0
957
12
Luke Sills - Cole Portales
Brock
482
472
0
0
0
954
13
Caden Fry - Blake Morgan
Keller
454
497
0
0
0
951
14
Calan Cameron - Justin Murray
Coppell
463
487
0
0
0
950
 
Colton St Peters - Jack Green
Aledo
468
482
0
0
0
950
16
Andrew Reed - Drew Price
Aledo
452
494
0
0
0
946
17
Garrett Hall - Cody Penwell
Azle
491
453
0
0
0
944
18
Tom Garrett Slack - Mason asklock
Iowa Park
478
455
0
0
0
933
19
Tate Pokrifcsak - Cody pokrifcsak
Aledo
441
489
0
0
0
930
20
Cason Love - Reece Elston
Stephenville
429
492
0
0
0
921
 
Doyl Brown - Lleyton Mccaskey
Fort Worth Christian
436
485
0
0
0
921
22
Rawley Moore - Logan Pitt
Millsap
439
480
0
0
0
919
23
Luke Stone - Owen loesch
Graham
496
447
0
0
0
916
 
Oliva Devore - Lucas Rhodes
Chisholm Trail
459
457
0
0
0
916
25
Cameron Gilreath - Carson Carter
Brock
470
444
0
0
0
914
26
Grant Evans - Jaxon Simmons
Aledo
450
463
0
0
0
913
 
Zane Jones - Blake Pyles
Granbury
483
430
0
0
0
913
28
Kasen Keese - Cody Harris
Glen Rose
500
407
0
0
0
907
29
Griffin Barton - Dillon Thompson
Keller
463
441
0
0
0
904
30
Caleb gafford - Ryder Roberts
Iowa Park
411
486
0
0
0
897
31
Riley Bush - Justin Harper
Kennedale
422
473
0
0
0
895
32
Drake Heid - Blake Heid
Weatherford Christian
445
449
0
0
0
894
33
Dalton Eustace - jason Ashlock
Springtown
396
495
0
0
0
891
34
Bradly Slovak - matthew mcdougall
Weatherford
433
456
0
0
0
889
35
Luke Mask - Walker Hunt
Aledo
434
452
0
0
0
886
36
John David Gerda - Bevin Hilario
Keller
395
490
0
0
0
885
37
Kameron Hooker - Trevor King
Northside
437
443
0
0
0
880
38
Grant Jennings - Hunter Winchester
Granbury
440
438
0
0
0
878
39
Dylan McKiernan - Sellers Odom
Coppell
415
462
0
0
0
877
40
William Blacketer - John Jackson
Keller
498
378
0
0
0
876
41
Kollin Bergt - Blake Aderholt
Vernon
471
403
0
0
0
874
 
Joseph Lehew - Jacob Lehew
Fellowship Academy
426
448
0
0
0
874
43
Jacob Miller - Devin Vega
Keller
389
484
0
0
0
873
44
Adam Cogburn - Evan Fulda
Keller
492
378
0
0
0
870
45
Tanner Hixon - jayden Neal
Keller
490
378
0
0
0
868
46
Ethan Wehmeyer - Conner Ramirez
Chisholm Trail
416
451
0
0
0
867
47
Ky Schlosberg - Hayden poston
Aledo
442
422
0
0
0
864
48
Cason Cook - Caul Cook
Vernon
446
417
0
0
0
863
49
Justin Stewart - Issac Peevey
Grandview
481
378
0
0
0
859
50
Reed Ludwig - Alex Clontz
Azle
423
432
0
0
0
855
51
Grant King - Gavin Roberts
Cleburne
476
378
0
0
0
854
52
Logan Arnold - Solo
Weatherford
474
378
0
0
0
852
 
Hunter mayo - Caden Cowan
Stephenville
494
458
0
0
0
852
54
Cole Kohrman - David Woodlee
Grandview
473
378
0
0
0
851
 
Easton House - Rylan Stluts
Azle
377
474
0
0
0
851
56
Rob Lucas - Kirk Hutchins
Graham
400
450
0
0
0
850
 
Triston Bowden - Christian Grant
Covenant Classical
472
378
0
0
0
850
58
Colby Pounds - Kanyon Keese
Glen Rose
374
475
0
0
0
849
59
Simon Horn - Ethan Miller
Kennedale
368
479
0
0
0
847
 
Dalton Curlee - Tyler Hardt
Granbury
469
378
0
0
0
847
61
Jacob burton - Cole Kennemur
Springtown
467
378
0
0
0
845
62
Carson Shell - Rafe Kirkpatrick
Grandview
465
378
0
0
0
843
63
Chance Wade - Ben Lillagore
Granbury
337
465
0
0
0
842
 
Curtis Pugh - Colby Wooster
Peaster
417
425
0
0
0
842
 
Leo Wood - Solo
Granbury
424
418
0
0
0
842
66
Danny Roberts - Keeton Derouen
Granbury
369
471
0
0
0
840
67
Brenley Bratcher - Trey jackson
Peaster
461
378
0
0
0
839
68
Gavin Vick - Trey Weldon
Burleson
392
446
0
0
0
838
 
Jaret Howe - Sam Forman
Aledo
460
378
0
0
0
838
70
Brooklyn Jarvis - Keaton Quintanilla
Springtown
430
407
0
0
0
837
71
Auston Rose - Dylan Carlton
Eastland County
377
459
0
0
0
836
 
Caiden Coufal - Callie Cartwright
Aledo
391
445
0
0
0
836
 
Chase Walker - Ethan Ihrig
Burleson
458
415
0
0
0
836
74
Connor Duley - Kyler Mccoy
Chisholm Trail
457
378
0
0
0
835
75
Kreagen Martin - Solo
Grandview
337
497
0
0
0
834
76
Cooper Opitz - John Bennett
Covenant Classical
455
378
0
0
0
833
77
Dalton Hevel - Aidan Tune
Azle
422
410
0
0
0
832
78
Jordan Kalsbeek - Kreed Averhoff
Stephenville
408
423
0
0
0
831
 
Luke Jenkins - Colton Campbell
Aledo
453
378
0
0
0
831
80
Alexa Segovina - Caroline Holt
Aledo
452
378
0
0
0
830
81
Daniel Gomez - Kaden Holden
Peaster
406
422
0
0
0
828
82
Dylan Ware - Nathan perry
Nazame Christian
449
378
0
0
0
827
83
James Cheshire - Patrick Davis
Keller
447
378
0
0
0
825
 
Marcy Graf - Trey Gonzales
Aledo
337
488
0
0
0
825
85
Kobly Morton - Clayton butler
Granbury
370
454
0
0
0
824
86
Garrett Box - Mason Reese
Graham
443
378
0
0
0
821
 
Kreed Ramsey -Coye Conner
Vernon
413
408
0
0
0
821
88
Zachary Prestwood - Logan Michael
Aledo
386
433
0
0
0
819
89
Cade Crisafulli - Tanner Poque
Fellowship Academy
337
481
0
0
0
818
90
Tucker Kendall - Kevin Harris
Eastland County
438
378
0
0
0
816
91
Cody Gilbert - Jackson Brown
Azle
337
476
0
0
0
813
 
Ethan Lancaster - Solo
Weatherford
435
378
0
0
0
813
93
Trevor Simmons - Connor Collins
Azle
375
437
0
0
0
812
94
Jordan Kenny - Taylor Lucas
Keller
432
378
0
0
0
810
95
hayden Ricky - Barrett Bolin
Chisholm Trail
403
405
0
0
0
808
96
Kenny Price - Malachi Robles
Burleson
368
439
0
0
0
807
 
Regan Davis - Chris Mata
Chisholm Trail
429
378
0
0
0
807
98
Ethan Cienega - Hayden Johnson
Weatherford
337
468
0
0
0
805
99
Adam Campbell - Grayson Hazel
Keller
337
466
0
0
0
803
 
Keaton Bloch - Logan Bryant
Keller
425
378
0
0
0
803
101
Derek Petter - Marshall Arnwine
Azle
337
464
0
0
0
801
 
Layne Prosise -Corbin poston
Stephenville
387
414
0
0
0
801
 
Dominic Farrand - Ryan White
Keller
374
427
0
0
0
801
104
Kyler Gibson - Cash Deason
Granbury
372
428
0
0
0
800
105
Daniel Rinehart - Caden anderson
Aledo
337
461
0
0
0
798
 
bryson Dill - Daniel Luna JR
Stephenville
420
378
0
0
0
798
107
Benjamin Kirbo - Cashon Bramlett
Stephenville
337
460
0
0
0
797
108
Chase Hert -Drake Kerguson
Grandview
418
378
0
0
0
796
109
Philip Lazaroski - Liam Brown
Coppell
415
378
0
0
0
793
110
Zach Norsworthy - Solo
Weatherford
427
412
0
0
0
790
 
Harrison Barsanti - Brendan Smith
Keller
412
378
0
0
0
790
112
Kyle Freese - Nicole Alteri
Aledo
410
378
0
0
0
788
113
Hunter Davis - Robbie Ash
Azle
409
378
0
0
0
787
114
Zan Abbott - Ian Maps
Godley
362
424
0
0
0
786
115
Ford Maberry - Luke Newburn
Aledo
405
378
0
0
0
783
116
Zacharey Vos - Ronin Olson
Granbury
404
378
0
0
0
782
117
Jonathan Raybion - Matthew Chambers
Stephenville
402
378
0
0
0
780
118
Robert Forman - Mayer Mccary
Keller
366
413
0
0
0
779
 
Tanna Hatchett - Solo
Brock
401
378
0
0
0
779
 
Adyn Haynes - Mason Blacker
Chillicothe
337
442
0
0
0
779
121
Ethan Van Vleet - Sage Loaiza
Fellowship Academy
337
440
0
0
0
777
 
Colton Burt - Kade Zink
Godley
399
378
0
0
0
777
123
Kase renfro - Paul Lettunich
Stephenville
398
378
0
0
0
776
124
Kyrsten Bisceglia - Danielle Young
Peaster
397
378
0
0
0
775
125
Ryan Hudgins - Carson Yingling
Kennedale
337
435
0
0
0
772
126
Hayden Holbrook - Sean McCarthy
Aledo
393
378
0
0
0
771
 
Myles Sema - Parker Parish
Brock
337
434
0
0
0
771
128
Cade Smith - Solo
Weatherford
366
404
0
0
0
770
129
Ethan Burns - Damien Snell
Millsap
337
431
0
0
0
768
130
Landon Yates - Cody Ford
Godley
388
378
0
0
0
766
131
Jacquelyn Choate - Solo
Grandview
337
426
0
0
0
763
 
Cayden Cudd - Kobe Schott
Azle Christian
385
378
0
0
0
763
133
Hunter Baker - Zane Cook
Brock
384
378
0
0
0
762
134
Donnie Lear - Samuel Coats
Iowa Park
382
378
0
0
0
760
135
Jordan Garcia - Cooper Quilin
Vernon
381
378
0
0
0
759
136
Alyssa brawner - Mckenzie Eustace
Springtown
380
378
0
0
0
758
137
Zachary Southern - Zane Sherwood
Grandview
379
378
0
0
0
757
 
Cole Smith - Luke Smith
Burleson
337
420
0
0
0
757
139
Toxey Thomburg - Mich Calderon
Peaster
378
378
0
0
0
756
140
Austin Jones - Matthew jones
Aledo
337
417
0
0
0
754
141
Tyler Moore - Solo
Aledo
372
378
0
0
0
750
142
Emily Wisdom - Aubrey Jones
Nazame Christian
337
411
0
0
0
748
143
Daniel Cobb - George Keyes
Azle Christian
337
409
0
0
0
746
144
Brinson Sharp -Jaylin Wolosek
Azle
363
378
0
0
0
745
145
Camryn Carnes - Solo
Granbury
366
378
0
0
0
744
146
Devin Snell
Springtown
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Owen Newcomb - Solo
Peaster
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Hayden Nimmo - Logan Lewallen
Stephenville
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Gannon Loy - Daniel Danford
Weatherford Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Jacob Besancon - Aaron Greenfield
Weatherford Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Parker Hawkins - matt Stewart
Poolville
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Caleb Smith - Cade Smith
Stephenville
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Frankie martinez - Solo
Springtown
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Jared Lopez - Arine Griffin
Nazame Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Brady Morton - Carson Mckinney
Stephenville
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Clay Lucas - Christian Lucas
Weatherford
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Cade Adams -Braden Hardin
Peaster
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Collin Carter - Daniel Wilbur
Springtown
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
camden Chesney - Kelsie Chesney
Springtown
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Zane Shifflett -Joshua Goree
Weatherford
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Brandon Vasquez - Anthony Gomez
Weatherford
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Jayden Canafax - Matt Wiley
Peaster
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Bryson Smith - Brett Fields
Weatherford Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Levi Haas - Brayden Weathers
Millsap
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Blake Cook - Haden Chenault
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Kris Tijerina - Caleb Moore
Brewer
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Chance Burton - Solo
Brock
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Brody Hunnicutt - River Curs
Burleson
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Lukas Williams - Reece Williams
Burleson
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Tyler Whitmire - Cody Sheak
Burleson
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Cooper Noe - Will Vanorden
Chisholm Trail
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Garrett Maile - Jason Delao
Chisholm Trail
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Kaleb Marquez - Chris Longoria
Chisholm Trail
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Chance Foster - Chris Hicks
Eastland County
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Mason Adams - Brynden Guardiola
Azle Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Grayson Johns - Solo
Azle Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Caitlin Zimmermann - Solo
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Carson Nitsch - Jack Tregellas
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Ethan Brooks - Austin Anderson
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Kody Goodenough - Ryan Goodenough
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Kollen Furr - Karson Younger
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Vincent Altieri - CJ Malone
Aledo
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Austin Seals - Cody Cowen
Nazame Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Dillon Nichols - Mia Carrizales
Azle
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Dylan Duke - Micah Tucker
Azle Christian
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Duane Dixon - Trace Faulkner
Brock
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Steven Dalton - Solo
Keller
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Michael Gower - Maddie Gower
Keller
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Loren Bennett - Fisher magnum
Grandview
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Nate Kennedy -Wyatt Edwards
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Cross Waters - Gavin Jalomo
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Russell Price - Joe Bever
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Corbyn Sales - Carter Ruth
Iowa Park
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Logan Boody - Samuel Coats
Grandview
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Anthony Debenedictis - Camden Kirkpatrick
Grandview
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
William Canfield - Sean Summers
Keller
337
378
0
0
0
715
 
Sean Polk - Ethan Stewart
Eastland County
337
378
0
0
0
715
198
Scotty Statler - Owen Mills
Glen Rose
488
0
0
0
0
488
199
Cole Blackman - Josh Jackson
Keller
485
0
0
0
0
485
200
Will Stanton - Cody Littrell
Azle Christian
477
0
0
0
0
477
201
Cody Kistler - Sal Macias
Keller
475
0
0
0
0
475
202
Jordan Williams - Jeremy Williams
Eastland County
0
469
0
0
0
469
203
Logan Layland - Richard Layland
Granbury
464
0
0
0
0
464
204
Rylee Dockins - Gryson Pamley
Keller
456
0
0
0
0
456
205
Riley Green - Maxwell Belliew
Albany
448
0
0
0
0
448
206
Rishard Kienie - Jordan Warder
Weatherford
445
0
0
0
0
445
207
Preston Turner - Rando Bean
Iowa Park
0
436
0
0
0
436
208
Zach Summerhill - Solo
Aledo
431
0
0
0
0
431
209
Kole Noblitt - Carter Arney
Joshua
0
429
0
0
0
429
210
Ryan Hunt - Parker ONell
Keller
419
0
0
0
0
419
 
Grant Seay - Zach Summerhill
Aledo
0
419
0
0
0
419
212
Tyler Streeter - Austyn Streeter
Granbury
408
0
0
0
0
408
213
Dylan Coleman - Joseph Lee
Granbury
394
0
0
0
0
394
214
Tyler perez - Clayton Prunty
Burleson
390
0
0
0
0
390
215
Payton Kimple - Eric Carrasco
Stephenville
383
0
0
0
0
383
216
Dylan Worsham - Ethan Worsham
Weatherford
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Morgan Earle - David Fielder
Kennedale
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Kaycee Jones - Solo
Peaster
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Mason Mathis - Maguire Mathis
Coppell
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Scott Gill - Caleb Smith
Stephenville
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Christian Greenberg - Joe Robinson
FT Worth Christian
0
378
0
0
0
378
 
Dillon Rhoades - Solo
Fellowship Academy
0
378
0
0
0
378
223
Gabriel Eminger - Parker Pate
Azle
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Wesley Ferguson - Justin White
Keller
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Ranger Shipman - Solo
GripPro
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Kyle Cooke - Tim Hoffman
Brock
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Colton Allen - Tyce Gentry
Brock
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Garrett Templin - Hunt Templin
Aledo
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Brylie Scott - Aaron Battle
Brewer
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Travis Lorance - Solo
Aledo
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Macrae Modesitt - Solo
Graham
337
0
0
0
0
337
 
Cole Tierce - Solo
Weatherford
337
0
0
0
0
337
233
Jackson osborne - Solo
Graham
0
0
0
0
0
0


 
School
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
Totals
1
Keller
100
100
0
0
0
200
2
Stephenville
97
99
0
0
0
196
3
Millsap
98
97
0
0
0
195
4
Grandview
94
96
0
0
0
190
 
Azle
95
95
0
0
0
190
 
Granbury
96
94
0
0
0
190
7
Aledo
89
98
0
0
0
187
8
Glen Rose
99
80
0
0
0
179
9
Brock
91
87
0
0
0
178
10
Iowa Park
84
93
0
0
0
177
11
Northside
93
82
0
0
0
175
12
Weatherford
87
86
0
0
0
173
13
Coppell
83
89
0
0
0
172
14
Graham
92
79
0
0
0
171
 
Chisholm Trail
86
85
0
0
0
171
 
Springtown
83
88
0
0
0
171
17
Seminole
77
91
0
0
0
168
18
Kennedale
74
92
0
0
0
166
19
Vernon
85
78
0
0
0
163
20
Burleson
79
82
0
0
0
161
21
Cleburne
90
70
0
0
0
160
 
Eastland County
76
84
0
0
0
160
23
Fellowship Academy
69
90
0
0
0
159
24
Peaster
81
77
0
0
0
158
25
Fort Worth Christian
70
83
0
0
0
153
26
Covenent Classical
80
70
0
0
0
150
27
Godley
76
73
0
0
0
149
 
Azle Chridtian
78
71
0
0
0
149
29
Weatherford Christian
71
76
0
0
0
147
30
Nazarene Christian
73
72
0
0
0
145
31
Chillicothe
68
75
0
0
0
143
32
Brewer
68
70
0
0
0
138
 
Brewer
68
70
0
0
0
138
 
GripPro
68
70
0
0
0
138
 
Poolville
68
70
0
0
0
138
36
Joshua
0
74
0
0
0
74
DIVISION TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE
Oct
06
West Division: Lake Granbury
(De Cordova Bend Park)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Nov
03
West Division: Possum Kingdom Lake
(Bug Beach)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Dec
08
West Division: Lake Lewisville
(Little Elm Park)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Feb
02
West Division: Lake Texoma
(Highport Marina)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Mar
02
West Division: Lake Whitney
(Lake Whitney State Park)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN
Apr
06
West Division: Lake Lewisville (regional)
(Little Elm Park)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH WEIGH IN

ANGLER OF THE YEAR SPONSOR

It is the goal of the Texas High School Bass Association to provide a venue where high school students have the opportunity to compete in organized tournaments while establishing strict guide lines and academic standards that will allow our student anglers to excel in the class room and on the lake.